Sdttl 2011-2012 Constitution - Divisions Premier, One, Two and Three page 5
Chart No Premier Division Alternates with
1 Runnymede B Friday Tony Millward  7.30 - 10.30  Runnymede C
2 Lentern B Wednesday Steve Appleby                   7.30 Runnymede A
3 Hullbridge A Friday Nigel Lamb                   7.45 Hullbridge H
4 Canvey A Wednesday Ray Wilson                   7.30 Canvey B
5 Thorpe Bay B Wednesday Neil Warren                   7.30 Thorpe Bay A
6 Rayleigh Mill Wednesday Rob Harris                   7.45 Rawreth C
7 Rawreth B Monday Babul McLeod                   7.45 RESSC  B
8 Runnymede A Wednesday Eddie Hodson                   7.45 Lentern B
9 Hadleigh Forum A Monday Paul Fawell                   7.45 Hadleigh Forum C
10 Rawreth A Tuesday Kevin Read                   7.45 Rawreth D
11 Thorpe Bay A Wednesday John Poysden                   7.30 Thorpe Bay B
12 Lentern A Tuesday Paul Brown                   7.30 Warehouse A
Chart No Division One Alternates with
1 Customs A Thursday Brian Rackham                   7.45 None
2 Lentern C Friday Chris Crooks                   7.30 St. Peters
3 Hadleigh Forum C Monday David Thomas                   7.45 Hadleigh Forum A
4 Rawreth D Tuesday Ken Field                   7.45 Rawreth A
5 RESSC    A Thursday Ron Coutts                   7.45 Rawreth E
6 Warehouse A Tuesday Jim Stait                   7.30 Lentern A
7 Hadleigh Forum B Wednesday David Woolmer                   7.45 Invicta A
8 Hullbridge C Tuesday Dennis Warren                   7.45 Hullbridge E
9 Lentern D Thursday Peter Pond                   7.30 Lentern E
10 Canvey B Wednesday Tony Westwell                   7.30 Canvey A
11 Hullbridge B Monday  Howard Grant                   7.45 Hullbridge G
12 Rawreth C Wednesday Colin Clements                   7.45 Rayleigh Mill
Chart No Division Two Alternates with
1 Invicta A Wednesday David Barnes  7.45  Hadleigh Forum B
2 Hullbridge D Wednesday Matthew Rolfe                   7.30 Hullbridge F
3 Lentern E Thursday Ray Farmer                   7.30 Lentern D
4 Whittingham Thursday Craig Harris                   7.45 Invicta B
5 Castle Point A Tuesday Keith Neville  7.30 - 10.30  Castle Point B & C
6 Hockley  A Wednesday  Paul Strutt  7.30  Hockley B & C
7 Dream Team Tba Steven Marr                   7.30 None
8 St. Peters Friday Brian Parker                   7.45 Lentern C
9 Basildon Hospital Friday Adrian Atkinson                   7.30 None
10 Canvey C Wednesday Lee McGonagle                   7.30 Canvey E
11 Rawreth E Thursday Lou Hopkins                   7.30 RESSC  A
12 Warehouse B Tuesday Ray Balchin                   7.30 Warehouse C
Chart No Division Three Alternates with
1 Wakering Wednesday Jenny Butler                   7.45 None
2 Canvey D Monday Geoff Banthorpe                   7.30 None
3 Vacancy         
4 RESSC  B Monday Pam Swan                   7.45 Rawreth B
5 Hullbridge E Tuesday Bob Shingleton-Smith                   7.45 Hullbridge C
6 Customs B Wednesday Richard Kidd                   7.45 None
7 Hockley B Thursday Terry Lazurus  7.30  Hockley A
8 Canvey E Wednesday Ray Baker                   7.30 Canvey C
9 Hullbridge  G Monday Jo Hills                   7.45 Hullbridge B
10 Hockley C Wednesday  Trevor Vincent (NPC)  7.15  Hockley A
11 Warehouse C Tuesday Graham Back                   7.30 Warehouse B
12 Runnymede  C Friday Anne Adlington  7.30 - 10.30  Runnymede B
13 Hullbridge F Wednesday Bill Hoy                   7.45 Hullbridge D
14 Hullbridge  H Friday Howard Grant                   7.30 Hullbridge A
15 Invicta  B Thursday John Golding                   7.45 Whittingham
16 Castle Point   B Tuesday Martin Roberts  7.30 - 10.30  Castle Point A
17 Castle Point   C Tuesday Richard Riebold  7.30 - 10.30  Castle Point A
18 Rawreth Juniors Friday Andy Nunn                   7.30 None