2010/11 Rosebowl Handicaps
Revise handicaps to be applied from Round 2 onwards
* This colour denotes changed handicaps from Round 2 onwards
 
Basildon Hospital TTC
A 2 Adrian Atkinson +1
A 2 Mike Smith +2
A 2 Clive Beauchamp +2
A 2 Richard Bryant +1
A 2 Albert Harrison +2
A 2 Gill Smith +2
A 2 Francis Alexander +2
A 2 Marion Sochanic +2
A 2 Vince Thomas +2
A 2 Tim Thomas +2
A 2 Mark Thomas +2
A 2 Dean Baker +2
A 2 Sid Hills +2
A 2 John Gogdell +2
 
Castle Point TTC
A 3 Keith Neville +6
A 3 Barrie Delf +6
A 3 Tony Ayliff +7
 
B 4 Martin Roberts +13
B 4 Simon Jacob +12
B 4 John Beddow -4
B 4 Colin Smith +15
B 4 Abdul Moudud +15
B 4 Richard Riebold +15
B 4 Kevin Cox +13
B 4 Paul Thompson +15
B 4 Ben Brook +13
B 4 Cliff Brunt +15
 
David Lloyd 
A 3 Steven Marr +7
A 3 Jan Thorpe 0
A 3 Pat Townsley +8
A 3 Chris Taylor +8
 
Hadleigh Forum TTC
C 2 David Thomas +1
C 2 Tony Mace +1
C 2 David Sibley 0
C 2 Mark Everard 0
 
Hullbridge TTC
F 3 Simon Loman 0
F 3 Sam Lowman +8
F 3 Shannon Rolfe +12
F 3 Sid Dorn +12
 
Invicta TTC
B 3 John Golding +7
B 3 Shelley Woolley +7
B 3 Chris Gregory +7
B 3 Mike Keeble +12
B 3 John Hill +7
 
Lentern TTC
C 1 Steve Appleby -5
C 1 Ian Rattray -6
C 1 John Lott -5
C 1 Brian Spencer -5
 
Rawreth TTC
A P Kevin Read -12
A P George Reeves -12
A P Charles Sweeny -12
A P Chris Jacob -11
A P Lee Prentice -12
A P Cris Sladden -15
A P Adam Brewer -12
 
B P Babul McLeod -12
B P Minda Sinkus -12
B P Andrew Halling -11
B P Tony Halling -14
B P Steve Tillson -12
B P Dave Calleja -12
B P Steve Muth -12
 
Rawreth Juniors TTC
A 4 Thomas Bailey +15
A 4 Ashley Bailey  +15
A 4 Ashley Brett  +15
A 4 Aaron Crisp +15
A 4 Oliver Dench +15
A 4 Billie Howes +15
A 4 Issac Iley +15
A 4 Elenor Jones +15
A 4 Ben Kee +15
A 4 Marcus Kee +15
A 4 James McDowell +15
A 4 Justin Mills +15
A 4 Charles Osborne +15
A 4 Harry Osborne +15
A 4 Matt Price +15
A 4 Ben Rattray +15
A 4 Robert Reed +15
A 4 Leon Shires +15
A 4 Matthew Terry +13
A 4 Nick Tyson +13
A 4 David Voss +15
A 4 Jack Voss +15
 
Runnymede TTC
B 1 Tony Millward -5
B 1 Vince Guerney -4
B 1 Ian Tuckey -5
B 1 Keian Wood -4
       
C 2 Tony Coeshall +1
C 2 Chris Liu +1
C 2 Steve Giles +1
C 2 Charlie Bates 0
C 2 Andrea Alleyne +2
 
TT-on-Sea at DL TTC
A 2 Keiran Skeggs +1
A 2 Emily Godfrey +1
A 2 Jack Burns +6
 
B 4 Bede Kelly +13
B 4 Behn Taylor +12
B 4 Elloiot Treglohan +13
B 4 Ryan Burns +12
B 4 James Marshall  +12
 
Warehouse TTC
A 1 Jim Stait -5
A 1 Kim Shead -5
A 1 Malcolm Henstock -6
A 1 Martin West -6
A 1 Berti Makolli -4